«12. . .14,55414,55514,55614,55714,55814,55914,560. . .27,99127,992»
You could always change it, it's your universe
Nah I like having them all be on their same teams. It's just that this transfer season will change things.
Dennis Bergkamp, Dennis Bergkamp, Dennis BERGKAMP, DENNIS BERGKAMP, DENNIS BERGKAMP, DENNIS BERGKAMP1
Yes, that's correct
Anyone wanting to answer my question?
Napoli and Palermo?
None of those teams were implicated in the scandal.
Lazio and AC Milan?
Yep those are two of the four. The other two are Fiorentina and Reggina. Obviously I've already covered Juventus.
I always forget that Reggina used to be relevant
Oh cool, when Reggina Calcio was still a relevant team, I remember playing with them on FIFA 06 for the DS xD
Bψrn
The New Nordic Union, Dizgovzy, St Scarlett, The Champions League, and 2 othersRivierenland, and Miharr
Deεd
Laver Island, The Champions League, and Miharr
Sparta's Football Trivia - Fun Factoid
The 2006 Italian football scandal sent shockwaves throughout Serie A and the entire Italian football league. Phone tapping showed relations between team managers and referring organizations in the 2004-05 and 2005-06 seasons with teams like Juventus, AC Milan, SS Lazio, Fiorentina, and Reggina being involved with selecting favorable referees in an effort to fix matches. Juventus got its 2004-05 title stripped and got downgraded to last place in the 2005-06 season, relegating them to Serie B. AC Milan, Fiorentina, and Lazio were all docked 30 points in the 2005-06 season and with Juventus being relegated, that meant Inter Milan won the title. All of the clubs got point deductions in the 2006-07 season. The Calciopoli revealed deep corruption in Italian football and had a negative effect on the entire league as star players moved out of Italy and played for other European teams in the wake of the scandal.
Im single ❌
Im taken ✅
PLEASE I KNOW IM SICK BUT I NEED PHYSICAL AFFECTION!! ✅✅✅
Yahlia, Dizgovzy, The Champions League, Rivierenland, and 2 othersLibertandonien, and Poland-kaliningrad
*handshake*
The Champions League, Miharr, and Libertandonien
Matchday 29 has been done! See where your team stands: Alienage, Apabeossie, Bathera, Dizgovzy, Eritei, Feria-Alkaline, Gor nacho, Greifenburg, Laver Island, Libertandonien, Novgorod-Pskov, Republic of satherland, Rivierenland, St Scarlett, Suomessa, The Champions League, The Kingdom of Denmark, The Oriental Empire, The Poland-Lithuania Commonwealth, Yahlia
The Sparta Football League is Outer Sparta's professional football league, with the Platinum League being at the top followed by the Gold, Silver, and Bronze Leagues. There are 20 teams overall, with the bottom three in the Platinum League being relegated to the Gold League, whereas the top three of the lower leagues get promoted to their next respective leagues.
Rank | Club | Nation Sponsor | Games Played | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Points |
1 | Kouraea Tropics | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 71 | 21 | +50 | 93 | |
2 | West Sparta FC | 38 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 93 | 36 | +57 | 90 | |
3 | Agrinion | 38 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 85 | 42 | +43 | 89 | |
4 | Phalatis | 38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 87 | 40 | +47 | 86 | |
5 | Phocenes | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 57 | 38 | +19 | 72 | |
6 | Sparta City FC | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 71 | 46 | +25 | 70 | |
7 | Cooktown | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 69 | 46 | +23 | 70 | |
8 | Piseron | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 44 | 34 | +10 | 58 | |
9 | Strathoy FC | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 55 | 51 | +4 | 55 | |
10 | Kouraea United | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 43 | 40 | +3 | 52 | |
11 | Cerbon | 38 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 49 | |
12 | Phandium | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 40 | |
12 | Cythara | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 42 | 58 | -16 | 37 | |
14 | Old Sparta | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 28 | 51 | -23 | 33 | |
15 | Stratias | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 58 | -29 | 33 | |
16 | Magoas | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 25 | 60 | -35 | 29 | |
17 | Semaros | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 59 | -35 | 28 | |
18 | Kallurias | 38 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 25 | 57 | -32 | 25 | |
19 | Ternate | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 29 | 68 | -39 | 24 | |
20 | Cytioch | 38 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 15 | 73 | -58 | 13 |
Green: Europe Europa League group stage
Orange: Clinched Europe Europa League group stage (Diamond Cup winner)
Bold: Relegation to Gold League
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Phocenes | 0-1 | Phalatis |
Ternate | 0-2 | Kouraea Tropics |
Cerbon | 0-1 | West Sparta FC |
Kallurias | 0-2 | Agrinion |
Cytioch | 1-3 | Cooktown |
Strathoy FC | 3-0 | Magoas |
Stratias | 0-1 | Piseron |
Phandium | 1-1 | Cythara |
Kouraea United | 1-1 | Semaros |
Old Sparta | 0-2 | Sparta City FC |
Matchday 21 (February 8, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Kouraea United | 1-0 | Cythara |
Strathoy FC | 2-1 | Sparta City FC |
Old Sparta | 2-0 | Magoas |
Ternate | 0-1 | Agrinion |
Kallurias | 1-3 | Phalatis |
Cerbon | 1-1 | Kouraea Tropics |
Cytioch | 0-0 | Semaros |
Phandium | 1-2 | Piseron |
Phocenes | 3-2 | Cooktown |
Matchday 22 (February 15-19, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Cooktown | 0-1 | Cerbon |
Cythara | 2-0 | Old Sparta |
Magoas | 1-1 | Kouraea United |
Semaros | 0-2 | Phocenes |
Kouraea Tropics | 2-0 | Phandium |
Piseron | 1-1 | Kallurias |
Sparta City FC | 3-1 | Stratias |
West Sparta FC | 2-0 | Ternate |
Phalatis | 4-2 | Strathoy FC |
Agrinion | 4-0 | Cytioch |
Stratias | 1-2 | West Sparta FC |
Matchday 23 (February 22, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Cytioch | 1-3 | Magoas |
Kallurias | 2-2 | Cythara |
Kouraea United | 0-0 | West Sparta FC |
Phocenes | 2-1 | Sparta City FC |
Strathoy FC | 2-2 | Piseron |
Ternate | 1-3 | Cooktown |
Stratias | 0-1 | Kouraea Tropics |
Cerbon | 1-2 | Agrinion |
Old Sparta | 0-3 | Phalatis |
Phandium | 2-1 | Semaros |
Matchday 24 (February 29, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Cooktown | 2-0 | Cytioch |
Agrinion | 2-1 | Kallurias |
Cythara | 1-0 | Phandium |
Kouraea Tropics | 3-0 | Ternate |
Magoas | 1-1 | Strathoy FC |
Semaros | 0-0 | Kouraea United |
West Sparta FC | 2-1 | Cerbon |
Phalatis | 3-0 | Phocenes |
Piseron | 1-0 | Stratias |
Sparta City FC | 2-1 | Old Sparta |
Matchday 25 (March 7, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Sparta City FC | 2-2 | Agrinion |
West Sparta FC | 4-0 | Kallurias |
Kouraea United | 3-1 | Old Sparta |
Cytioch | 1-1 | Cerbon |
Kouraea Tropics | 2-0 | Magoas |
Phocenes | 1-0 | Cythara |
Piseron | 2-1 | Cooktown |
Phalatis | 5-2 | Ternate |
Semaros | 1-0 | Strathoy FC |
Stratias | 2-1 | Phandium |
Matchday 26 (March 14, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Cythara | 2-0 | Phalatis |
Cerbon | 3-1 | Semaros |
Cooktown | 2-1 | West Sparta FC |
Magoas | 1-0 | Sparta City FC |
Phandium | 3-2 | Kouraea United |
Ternate | 0-3 | Piseron |
Agrinion | 1-0 | Kouraea Tropics |
Kallurias | 1-2 | Phocenes |
Old Sparta | 2-0 | Stratias |
Strathoy FC | 3-1 | Cytioch |
Matchday 27 (March 21, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Stratias | 2-3 | Agrinion |
Kouraea Tropics | 0-0 | Kallurias |
Semaros | 1-3 | Cooktown |
Sparta City FC | 5-2 | Cythara |
West Sparta FC | 4-2 | Strathoy FC |
Phalatis | 3-0 | Magoas |
Kouraea United | 1-1 | Cerbon |
Phocenes | 2-0 | Phandium |
Piseron | 2-0 | Old Sparta |
Cytioch | 2-3 | Ternate |
Matchday 28 (March 28, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Magoas | 2-1 | Semaros |
Cerbon | 2-2 | Phocenes |
Cooktown | 4-3 | Sparta City FC |
Cythara | 1-1 | Piseron |
Old Sparta | 1-3 | West Sparta FC |
Ternate | 1-2 | Kouraea United |
Strathoy FC | 1-3 | Kouraea Tropics |
Kallurias | 0-1 | Stratias |
Phandium | 2-1 | Cytioch |
Agrinion | 6-4 | Phalatis |
Matchday 29 (April 4, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Piseron | 1-0 | Semaros |
Sparta City FC | 1-2 | West Sparta FC |
Stratias | 0-0 | Kouraea United |
Strathoy | 2-1 | Ternate |
Old Sparta | 0-1 | Phocenes |
Cooktown | 2-3 | Agrinion |
Phalatis | 5-0 | Cytioch |
Kallurias | 2-2 | Phandium |
Cythara | 0-3 | Kouraea Tropics |
Magoas | 1-3 | Cerbon |
Matchday 30 (April 11, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Phandium | 0-0 | Old Sparta |
Kouraea Tropics | 2-1 | Cooktown |
Kouraea United | 1-2 | Sparta City FC |
Phocenes | 2-0 | Piseron |
Ternate | 1-1 | Magoas |
West Sparta FC | 4-1 | Cythara |
Cytioch | 0-1 | Kallurias |
Agrinion | 3-0 | Strathoy FC |
Cerbon | 3-1 | Stratias |
Semaros | 0-2 | Phalatis |
Matchday 31 (April 18, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Cerbon | 1-0 | Ternate |
Kouraea United | 2-0 | Kallurias |
Semaros | 0-1 | Kouraea Tropics |
Strathoy | 2-1 | Old Sparta |
Matchday 32 (April 25, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Phocenes | 2-1 | Kouraea United |
Strathoy | 0-0 | Cerbon |
Ternate | 1-3 | Cythara |
West Sparta FC | 3-1 | Piseron |
Kouraea Tropics | 1-1 | Phalatis |
Agrinion | 4-0 | Semaros |
Cytioch | 1-2 | Stratias |
Cooktown | 3-0 | Magoas |
Phandium | 0-1 | Sparta City |
Kallurias | 0-1 | Old Sparta |
Matchday 33 (May 2, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Kouraea Tropics | 2-0 | Old Sparta |
Cerbon | 1-0 | Kallurias |
Cooktown | 2-2 | Kouraea United |
Magoas | 1-2 | Phocenes |
Semaros | 1-1 | Stratias |
Strathoy FC | 3-2 | Cythara |
Ternate | 1-4 | Sparta City FC |
Phalatis | 3-0 | Phandium |
Agrinion | 2-1 | Piseron |
Cytioch | 0-7 | West Sparta FC |
Matchweek 34 (May 9-14, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Piseron | 2-1 | Cytioch |
Cythara | 1-0 | Magoas |
Kallurias | 1-1 | Cooktown |
Kouraea United | 1-0 | Strathoy FC |
Sparta City FC | 2-2 | Kouraea Tropics |
Old Sparta | 3-2 | Cerbon |
Stratias | 1-2 | Phalatis |
Phocenes | 1-1 | Agrinion |
Phandium | 3-1 | Ternate |
West Sparta FC | 3-0 | Semaros |
Cooktown | 2-0 | Stratias |
Cerbon | 0-0 | Phandium |
Cythara | 2-0 | Cytioch |
Magoas | 0-0 | Piseron |
Matchday 35 (May 16, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Ternate | 2-2 | Old Sparta |
Strathoy FC | 3-0 | Kallurias |
Agrinion | 1-2 | West Sparta FC |
Semaros | 1-0 | Cythara |
Phalatis | 2-0 | Sparta City FC |
Kouraea Tropics | 1-0 | Phocenes |
Matchday 36 (May 23, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Old Sparta | 0-0 | Semaros |
Cythara | 2-3 | Cooktown |
Kallurias | 0-1 | Magoas |
Kouraea United | 0-2 | Kouraea Tropics |
Phocenes | 3-0 | Ternate |
Piseron | 1-1 | Cerbon |
Sparta City FC | 3-0 | Cytioch |
West Sparta FC | 5-3 | Phalatis |
Phandium | 2-2 | Agrinion |
Stratias | 2-1 | Strathoy FC |
Matchweek 37 (May 29-June 3, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Cooktown | 2-0 | Phandium |
Cerbon | 1-2 | Sparta City FC |
Magoas | 0-2 | West Sparta FC |
Strathoy FC | 1-0 | Phocenes |
Ternate | 3-1 | Stratias |
Kouraea Tropics | 2-1 | Piseron |
Semaros | 3-2 | Kallurias |
Phalatis | 2-0 | Kouraea United |
Agrinion | 3-0 | Cythara |
Cytioch | 1-1 | Old Sparta |
Sparta City FC | 1-1 | Piseron |
Cytioch | 0-1 | Kouraea United |
Magoas | 1-3 | Agrinion |
Phalatis | 4-2 | Cooktown |
Stratias | 2-2 | Phocenes |
West Sparta FC | 1-0 | Phandium |
Matchday 38 (June 6, 2020)
Home Team | Score | Away Team |
Cythara | 0-0 | Cerbon |
Kallurias | 0-0 | Ternate |
Kouraea United | 1-2 | Agrinion |
Old Sparta | 1-4 | Cooktown |
Phandium | 2-0 | Strathoy FC |
Phocenes | 3-0 | Cytioch |
Piseron | 1-1 | Phalatis |
Sparta City FC | 2-0 | Semaros |
Stratias | 1-0 | Magoas |
West Sparta FC | 1-2 | Kouraea Tropics |
Agrinion (Androu 36')1-0 Magoas
Cooktown (Keitel 82') 1-1 Phalatis (Voordenhout 59')
Ternate 0-1 Cerbon (Barilis 54')
Cytioch 0-0 Cythara
Kallurias 0-2 Kouraea United (Figueroa 21', Kosteas 30')
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 13', 44'; Managou 27', Koprulu 66', Pareja 80') 5-0 Semaros
Old Sparta (Mirou 33', 45+2') 2-3 Strathoy FC (Zoric 15', Gouveia 42', Spirallis 67')
Phandium 0-3 West Sparta FC (Demirci 6', Costas 49', Papadas 61')
Phocenes (Amadou 27') 1-0 Stratias
Piseron (Moustafa 72') 1-2 Sparta City FC (Tassakis 53', Calides 79')
Matchday 2
Semaros 0-3 Agrinion (Vecchi 21', Allard 39', Selassie 70')
Cerbon (Ruiz 43', 82') 2-1 Strathoy FC (Wood 58')
Magoas 0-1 Cooktown (Jakovic 35')
Cythara (Marsh 4', Lazard 33', Ganas 68') 3-0 Ternate
Stratias 0-1 Cytioch (Peridis 45+1')
Old Sparta (Lacasa 16') 1-1 Kallurias (Stamidis 49')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 22', 67' (pen.); Laskidis 54', Arsenault 78') 4-3 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 34', Chronelis 51', Laval 89')
Kouraea United 0-0 Phocenes
Sparta City FC (Vargas 59' (pen.), Tassakis 71') 2-0 Phandium
Piseron (Stavrelis 90+3') 1-2 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 9', 87')
Matchday 3
Old Sparta (Christellis 31') 1-1 Agrinion (Androu 76')
Phocenes (Takahide 62') 1-1 West Sparta FC (Costas 20')
Strathoy FC (Gray 77') 1-1 Cooktown (Cole 32')
Kouraea United 0-2 Piseron (Lowe 15', Remakos 90+1')
Kallurias (Nouzari 59' (pen.)) 1-0 Sparta City FC
Ternate (Tolrades 74') 1-1 Semaros (Minotis 8')
Cerbon 0-1 Phalatis (Arsenault 25')
Cytioch 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 83')
Phandium (Wentz 56', Siderou 88') 2-2 Magoas (Sarantilis 34', Calakos 71')
Stratias 0-0 Cythara
Matchday 4
Semaros 0-1 Phandium (Gillian 27')
Cythara (Ericsson 13', Ganas 56') 2-2 Kallurias (White 24', Valou 75')
Magoas (Sarantilis 39') 1-0 Cytioch
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 20', Mattou 58' (pen.), Yang L. 66') 3-1 Kouraea United (Riley 32')
Agrinion (Allard 48', Tatas 86' (pen.)) 2-2 Cerbon (Salih 31', Andrade 69')
Kouraea Tropics (Snijder 7', Anastidis 43') 2-0 Stratias
Piseron (Mhambi 90+2') 1-1 Strathoy FC (Selasa 29')
Sparta City FC (Palleas 57', Ioannotis 70') 2-1 Phocenes (Markiadis 21')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 19', 44'; Ozgur 80') 3-0 Old Sparta
Cooktown (E. Antonou 40' (pen.), Terrell 62') 2-1 Ternate (Mori 74')
Matchday 5
Stratias 0-2 Sparta City FC (Xenellis 16', Calides 90+4')
Ternate (Sarkoglou 45+1') 1-3 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 12' (pen.), Papadas 74', Costas 89')
Strathoy FC (Gouveia 36', Husain 69') 2-2 Phalatis (Laskidis 5', Arsenault 57')
Phocenes (Bariades 64' (pen.)) 1-0 Semaros
Kallurias (Bolton 25') 1-1 Piseron (Borges 44')
Kouraea United (Betancourt 14', Riley 79') 2-0 Magoas
Cerbon (Salih 24', 42'; Ruiz 51') 3-3 Cooktown (Koska 7', E. Antonou 38', Saleas 65')
Old Sparta 0-0 Cythara
Cytioch (Birakis 23' (pen.)) 1-2 Agrinion (Jin-Ho 38' (OG), Tatas 64')
Phandium 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Stefan 77')
Matchday 6
Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 59') 1-0 Cerbon
Cooktown 0-0 Phocenes
Sparta City FC (Cochet 13', Calides 60') 2-1 Strathoy FC (Molina 35')
Magoas 0-1 Old Sparta (Vukonvo 64')
Phalatis (Nasirian 33', 89'; Arsenault 45+1') 3-1 Kallurias (Valou 78')
Piseron (Lowe 10') 1-0 Phandium
Semaros Agnakis 57', Golden 76') 2-0 Cytioch
Cythara (Papatis 23') 1-2 Kouraea United (Kosteas 39' (pen.), Sanchez 82')
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 6', 47', 87'; Ravic 34', Perou 61', Mikos 87') 6-0 Stratias
Agrinion (Allard 27', Vecchi 39', Androu 73', 90+2') 4-1 Ternate (Dubois 40' (pen.))
Matchday 7
Cerbon (Archilis 83') 1-1 Magoas (Monteiro 35')
Semaros 0-2 Piseron (Moreau 20', Karahalieas 90+2')
Ternate (Tolrades 64') 1-2 Strathoy FC (Gray 27', Zoric 41')
Phocenes (Matas 39', Takahide 88') 2-1 Old Sparta (Villa 33')
Kouraea United (Trainakis 9', Sanchez 56') 2-0 Stratias
Agrinion (Androu 62') 1-0 Cooktown
Cytioch (Pasha 55') 1-1 Phalatis (Corazon 31')
West Sparta FC (Hemming 69', Aguilar 82') 2-2 Sparta City FC (Xinyi 39', Ioannotis 85')
Kouraea Tropics 0-0 Cythara
Phandium (Gillian 26', Siderou 59') 2-0 Kallurias
Matchday 8
Piseron (Stavrelis 13', 56') 2-0 Phocenes
Kallurias 0-0 Cytioch
Magoas 0-1 Ternate (Sarkoglou 66')
Sparta City FC (Aman 31' (pen.), 67'; Vargas 78') 3-2 Kouraea United (Kosteas 10', Trainakis 49')
Old Sparta (Mirou 59' (pen.)) 1-1 Phandium (Anthatos 22')
Cooktown 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 66')
Strathoy FC (Zoric 16' (pen.), Spirallis 71') 2-1 Agrinion (Hadjitis 30')
Cythara 0-2 West Sparta FC (Demirci 25', Costas 39')
Phalatis (Arsenault 64', Johnston 83') 2-0 Semaros
Stratias (Morakos 89') 1-2 Cerbon (Guerrero 57', 80')
Matchday 9
Kouraea Tropics (Zorita 86') 1-1 Agrinion (Salleas 55')
Piseron 0-0 Ternate
Sparta City FC (Vargas 3', 51'; Agnas 63', Calides 81') 4-0 Magoas
Semaros (Kappou 25') 1-2 Cerbon (Lauren 52', Pereira 87')
Kouraea United (Sanchez 45+1') 1-0 Phandium
Phalatis (Saloglou 36', Arsenault 65' (pen.), Ozgur 74') 3-2 Cythara (T. Antonou 16', Ericsson 60')
Phocenes (Muniadis 28', Markiadis 69', Malakis 89') 3-1 Kallurias (Maneras 77')
Stratias (Zappou 85') 1-1 Old Sparta (Manaout 17')
West Sparta FC (Roberts 31', Hemming 76') 2-1 Cooktown (Arias 82')
Cytioch 0-2 Strathoy FC (Spirallis 32', Calipedes 70')
Matchday 10
Strathoy FC 0-0 Semaros
Ternate (Mori 24') 1-0 Phalatis
Cerbon (Ruiz 42') 1-1 Cytioch (Peridis 17')
Cooktown (Tarasovich 29', Rasgado 86') 2-0 Piseron
Cythara (Lazard 12', Ericsson 81') 2-1 Phocenes (Zarou 56')
Old Sparta (Mellatos 59', Manaout 74') 2-1 Kouraea United (Pacelli 40')
Agrinion (Tejedor 20', Arnold 43', Allard 67', Androu 90+2') 4-2 Sparta City FC (Griffiths 55', Vargas 78')
Magoas 0-3 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 26', Koprulu 54', Anastidis 66')
Kallurias (Tavihauroa 20') 1-4 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 6', 71' (pen.), Costas 30', Ravic 64')
Phandium (Siderou 28' (pen.)) 1-0 Stratias
Matchday 11
Phalatis (Voordenhout 24', Ozgur 40', Siyabonga 86') 3-3 Agrinion (Hadjitis 13', Vecchi 51', Vallatos 79')
Phocenes (Takahide 7' (pen.), Bariades 30') 2-0 Cerbon
Semaros 0-1 Magoas (Artensen 72')
West Sparta FC (Tomoras 89') 1-2 Old Sparta (Spireas 48', Lacasa 65')
Cytioch 0-1 Phandium (Kaneas 58')
Sparta City FC (Aman 14', Agnas 90+3') 2-2 Cooktown (Keitel 21', Koska 62')
Kouraea Tropics (Barrueco 53') 1-0 Strathoy FC
Kouraea United (Figueroa 19') 1-1 Ternate (Rodinellis 37')
Piseron (Speras 72', Moustafa 84') 2-3 Cythara (Ribaric 30', 44' (pen.); Ganas 59')
Stratias (Franηois 75') 1-0 Kallurias
Matchday 12
Phandium (Wentz 79') 1-1 Phocenes (Bariades 10')
Kallurias 0-2 Kouraea Tropics (Laval 22', Anastidis 67')
Cythara (Ciacci 88') 1-3 Sparta City FC (Cochet 18', Vargas 34' (pen.), Tassakis 71')
Old Sparta 0-0 Piseron
Agrinion (Androu 14', 57') 2-1 Stratias (Morakos 80')
Ternate (Faria 25', Mori 65') 2-0 Cytioch
Cerbon (Andrade 69') 1-1 Kouraea United (Kosteas 79')
Magoas 0-2 Phalatis (Arsenault 71', Siyabonga 85')
Cooktown (Terrell 15', E. Antonou 41', Koska 76') 3-0 Semaros
Strathoy FC (Zoric 22') 1-1 West Sparta FC (Stavros 73')
Matchday 13
Old Sparta 0-1 Cytioch (Pasha 64')
Sparta City FC 0-0 Cerbon
Cythara 0-1 Agrinion (Androu 90+2 (pen.))
Kallurias (Bolton 8', Valou 55') 2-1 Semaros (Kappou 62')
West Sparta FC (Costas 10', Aguilar 38' (pen.), Demirci 65') 3-1 Magoas (Mondli 72')
Kouraea United (Tenorio 32') 1-1 Phalatis (Ozgur 80')
Phandium 0-1 Cooktown (Kwami 65')
Piseron (Moustafa 29') 1-2 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 33', Duncan 84')
Stratias (Bergstrom 49', Raptiades 85') 2-0 Ternate
Phocenes (Panagakos 23', Markiadis 34', 69' (pen.); Alarcon 73') 4-3 Strathoy FC (Green 19', Wood 41', Zoric 56')
Matchday 14
Phalatis (Siyabonga 83') 1-0 Piseron
Cytioch 0-2 Sparta City FC (Vargas 61' (pen.), Aman 75')
Strathoy FC (Gouveia 20', Spirallis 53') 2-0 Phandium
Kouraea Tropics (Laval 11', Anastidis 48', Koma 90+4') 3-2 West Sparta FC (Papadas 45+1', Tomoras 58')
Cooktown (E. Antonou 67') 1-0 Kallurias
Magoas 0-0 Stratias
Ternate (Mori 32') 1-2 Phocenes (Bariades 56', Takahide 69')
Semaros (Agnakis 26', Primelis 68') 2-0 Old Sparta
Cerbon (Archilis 12', Stamides 57', Andrade 88') 3-0 Cythara
Agrinion (Allard 29' (pen.), Androu 66') 2-1 Kouraea United (Toussaint 77')
Matchday 15
Strathoy FC (Husain 26', Zoric 71') 2-0 Stratias
Semaros (Agnakis 61') 1-2 Sparta City FC (Vargas 10', Calides 35')
Magoas (Petrallis 52', Artensen 71') 2-2 Cythara (Marsh 75', Ericsson 88')
Phalatis (Ozgur 73') 1-1 West Sparta FC (Mikos 56')
Cerbon 0-1 Piseron (Lowe 84')
Cooktown (Koska 17', E. Antonou 22') 2-0 Old Sparta
Ternate 0-0 Kallurias
Agrinion (Hadjitis 24', Allard 63') 2-1 Phandium (Anthatos 78')
Cytioch 0-1 Phocenes (Markiadis 79')
Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 25', Khan 41', Managou 90+2') 3-1 Kouraea United (Sanchez 30')
Matchday 16
Phocenes (Takahide 18', Bariades 64') 2-2 Magoas (Mondli 29', Pagonou 51')
Kouraea United (Kosteas 5', Sanchez 34') 2-0 Cooktown
Piseron (Moustafa 58') 1-1 Agrinion (Hadjitis 24')
Old Sparta 0-2 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 7', Anastidis 51')
Stratias (Giannellis 44', Morakos 64', Yerlikaya 72') 3-2 Semaros (Kappou 35', Agnakis 86')
West Sparta FC (Costas 37', Demirci 83') 2-0 Cytioch
Kallurias (Stamidis 13', Valou 44') 2-0 Cerbon
Phandium 0-1 Phalatis (Siyabonga 62')
Sparta City FC (Vargas 66') 1-1 Ternate (Sarkoglou 27')
Cythara (T. Antonou 54') 1-2 Strathoy FC (Spirallis 68', Zoric 90+3')
Matchday 17
Kallurias 0-0 Strathoy FC
West Sparta FC (Demirci 25', Costas 30', Roberts 76') 3-2 Agrinion (Hadjitis 10', Androu 45+1')
Phocenes (Takahide 69', Bariades 83') 2-1 Kouraea Tropics (Zorita 79')
Old Sparta 0-0 Ternate
Cythara (Ganas 23') 1-2 Semaros (Agnakis 12', Pomer 64')
Piseron (Bojanic 21', Moustafa 64', Stavrelis 80') 3-0 Magoas
Kouraea United (Trainakis 13', Sanchez 82') 2-0 Cytioch
Stratias (Franηois 15') 1-2 Cooktown (Cole 27', Koska 55')
Phandium (Siderou 65') 1-1 Cerbon (Guerrero 83')
Sparta City FC 0-1 Phalatis (Ozgur 59')
Matchday 18
Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 29', Koma 63', 78') 3-1 Sparta City FC (Aman 42')
Ternate 0-2 Phandium (Siderou 36', 71')
Semaros 0-1 West Sparta FC (Demirci 14')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 53', Ozgur 66', Arsenault 75') 3-0 Stratias
Agrinion (Artei 34', Allard 78') 2-1 Phocenes (Bariades 82')
Cerbon 0-0 Old Sparta
Strathoy FC (Wood 18') 1-1 Kouraea United (Sanchez 64')
Magoas (Artensen 22') 1-1 Kallurias (Valou 58')
Cytioch 0-1 Piseron (Stavrelis 25')
Cooktown (Cole 20', E. Antonou 43', Koska 65') 3-2 Cythara (T. Antonou 35', Ganas 90+4')
Matchday 19
Cooktown (E. Antonou 39', Koska 67') 2-1 Strathoy FC (Wood 75')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 22', Laskidis 41', Arsenault 76') 3-1 Cerbon (Ruiz 33')
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 8', 24; Koma 57', Khan 61') 4-0 Cytioch
Cythara 0-1 Stratias (Lunes 65')
Magoas (Artensen 20') 1-1 Phandium (Siderou 29')
Semaros (Minotis 16') 1-0 Ternate
Piseron 0-0 Kouraea United
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 37', Demirci 58') 2-2 Phocenes (Bariades 12', Markiadis 85')
Sparta City FC (Aman 56', 78') 2-0 Kallurias
Agrinion (Tatas 26', Allard 35', Hadijitis 66') 3-1 Old Sparta (Mirou 87')
Matchday 20
Phocenes 0-1 Phalatis (Johnston 79')
Ternate 0-2 Kouraea Tropics (Snijder 20', Koma 43')
Cerbon 0-1 West Sparta FC (Perrotis 68' (OG))
Kallurias 0-2 Agrinion (Hadjitis 16', Vallatos 85')
Cytioch (Fontes 32') 1-3 Cooktown (Koska 14', 56' (pen.), Keitel 70')
Strathoy FC (Spirallis 44', Zoric 50', Husain 88') 3-0 Magoas
Stratias 0-1 Piseron (Moustafa 75')
Phandium (Regnard 24') 1-1 Cythara (Ganas 61')
Kouraea United (Betancourt 30') 1-1 Semaros (Kappou 58')
Old Sparta 0-2 Sparta City FC (Xinyi 21', Aman 39')
Matchday 21
Kouraea United (Sanchez 72') 1-0 Cythara
Strathoy FC (Spirallis 14', Pavleas 86') 2-1 Sparta City FC (Tassakis 78')
Old Sparta (Gerou 53', Mirou 76') 2-0 Magoas
Ternate 0-1 Agrinion (Androu 34' (pen.))
Kallurias (Stamidis 22') 1-3 Phalatis (Siyabonga 23', 44'; Saloglou 85')
Cerbon (Ruiz 57') 1-1 Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 42')
Cytioch 0-0 Semaros
Phandium (Larotis 69') 1-2 Piseron (Borges 25', Mhambi 70')
Phocenes (Takahide 8', Bariades 52', Rinas 90+1') 3-2 Cooktown (E. Antonou 38', Arias 84')
Matchday 22
Cooktown 0-1 Cerbon (Guerrero 59')
Cythara (Ericsson 34', Ganas 78') 2-0 Old Sparta
Magoas (Artensen 13') 1-1 Kouraea United (Andrews 37')
Semaros 0-2 Phocenes (Malakis 29', Amadou 65')
Kouraea Tropics (Khan 40', Anastidis 55') 2-0 Phandium
Piseron (Anderholt 61') 1-1 Kallurias (White 74')
Sparta City FC (Calides 49', Palleas 64', Vargas 70') 3-1 Stratias (Anastakos 45+1')
West Sparta FC (Costas 31' (pen.), Papadas 75') 2-0 Ternate
Phalatis (Anthakos 23', Laskidis 38', Ozgur 61', Burelis 90+5') 4-2 Strathoy FC (Husain 56', Zoric 81')
Agrinion (Rodriguez 16', Hadjitis 42', Allard 60', 80') 4-0 Cytioch
Stratias (Morakos 68') 1-2 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 10', Hemming 43')
Matchday 23
Cytioch (Rondo 64') 1-3 Magoas (Duclos 32', Calakos 60', Artensen 71' (pen.))
Kallurias (Stamidis 21', Saenz 84') 2-2 Cythara (Ciacci 66', T. Antonou 79')
Kouraea United 0-0 West Sparta FC
Phocenes (Serra 44', Panagakos 79') 2-1 Sparta City FC (Cochet 64')
Strathoy FC (Wood 7', Gray 76') 2-2 Piseron (Moreau 33', Stavrelis 52')
Ternate (Mori 13') 1-3 Cooktown (E. Antonou 3', Cole 27', Tarasovich 68')
Stratias 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 20')
Cerbon (Callotis 18') 1-2 Agrinion (Allard 11', Selassie 69')
Old Sparta 0-3 Phalatis (Arsenault 26', Corazon 57', Alonzo 83')
Phandium (Anthatos 30', Fanseca 89') 2-1 Semaros (Rellilis 53')
Matchday 24
Cooktown (Koska 15', Terrell 57') 2-0 Cytioch
Agrinion (Tatas 32', Vecchi 68') 2-1 Kallurias (Bolton 79')
Cythara (Ganas 73') 1-0 Phandium
Kouraea Tropics (Stefan 20', Laval 37', Anastidis 64') 3-0 Ternate
Magoas (Mondli 26') 1-1 Strathoy FC (Molina 81')
Semaros 0-0 Kouraea United
West Sparta FC (Mikos 15', Del Rio 84') 2-1 Cerbon (Pereira 35')
Phalatis (Siyabonga 13' (pen.), Ozgur 25', Laskidis 56') 3-0 Phocenes
Piseron (Lowe 86') 1-0 Stratias
Sparta City FC (Tassakis 43', Aman 50') 2-1 Old Sparta (Manaout 62')
Matchday 25
Sparta City FC (Vargas 34', Aman 79') 2-2 Agrinion (Hadjitis 53', Androu 68')
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 12', 26', 44'; Demirci 72') 4-0 Kallurias
Kouraea United (Trainakis 17', Figueroa 54', Kosteas 90') 3-1 Old Sparta (Spireas 30')
Cytioch (Pasha 45') 1-1 Cerbon (Guerrero 74')
Tropics (Khan 37', Koma 82') 2-0 Magoas
Phocenes (Markiadis 21') 1-0 Cythara
Piseron (Bojanic 40', Moustafa 64') 2-1 Cooktown (E. Antonou 82')
Phalatis (Ozgur 9', 19'; Arsenault 45+2' (pen.), Johnston 67', Nasirian 80') 5-2 Ternate (Werner 34', Sarkoglou 71')
Semaros (Primelis 23') 1-0 Strathoy
Stratias (Franηois 12', Morakos 39') 2-1 Phandium (Siderou 48')
Matchday 26
Cythara (Ganas 34', T. Antonou 52') 2-0 Phalatis
Cerbon (Ruiz 69', 73'; Salih 85') 3-1 Semaros (Agnakis 58')
Cooktown (Cole 43', Arias 79') 2-1 West Sparta FC (Perou 84')
Magoas (Sarantilis 12') 1-0 Sparta City FC
Phandium (Siderou 19' (pen.), Montes 29', Bujalski 90') 3-2 Kouraea United (Kosteas 35', Sanchez 62')
Ternate 0-3 Piseron (Moustafa 39', 55'; Lowe 76')
Agrinion (Androu 66') 1-0 Kouraea Tropics
Kallurias (Stamidis 40') 1-2 Phocenes (Bariades 31' (pen.), Malakis 72')
Old Sparta (Lacasa 20', Mirou 90+4') 2-0 Stratias
Strathoy (Gouveia 24', Wood 64', Calipedes 88') 3-1 Cytioch (Peridis 78')
Matchday 27
Stratias (Giannellis 32', Zappou 77') 2-3 Agrinion (Hadjitis 12' (pen.), 43'; Allard 61')
Kouraea Tropics 0-0 Kallurias
Semaros (Agnakis 56') 1-3 Cooktown (Isakson 13' (OG), Jakovic 28', E. Antonou 41')
Sparta City FC (Vargas 3', 52'; Xinyi 26', Tassakis 68', 89') 5-2 Cythara (T. Antonou 45', Ericsson 70')
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 37', 65'; Costas 52' (pen.), 79') 4-2 Strathoy FC (Zoric 21', Selasa 87')
Phalatis (Laskidis 59', Ozgur 66', Siyabonga 84') 3-0 Magoas
Kouraea United (Pacelli 76') 1-1 Cerbon (Guerrero 50')
Phocenes (Bariades 18', Malakis 80') 2-0 Phandium
Piseron (Remakos 75', Lowe 86') 2-0 Old Sparta
Cytioch (Peridis 15', Fontes 90+4') 2-3 Ternate (Dubois 34', Faria 42', Mori 59')
Matchday 28
Magoas (Artensen 43', Sarantilis 56) 2-1 Semaros (Agnakis 64')
Cerbon (Ruiz 14', Andrade 65') 2-2 Phocenes (Serra 35', Markiadis 83')
Cooktown (E. Antonou 23', 36'; Koska 82' (pen.), Marides 90+2') 4-3 Sparta City (Xinyi 6', Tassakis 51', Aman 67')
Cythara (Ganas 60') 1-1 Piseron (Stavrelis 33')
Old Sparta (Mirou 30') 1-3 West Sparta (Tomaras 53', Papadas 71', Demirci 82')
Ternate (Tolrades 40') 1-2 Kouraea United (Sanchez 53', Tenorio 88')
Strathoy (Wood 54') 1-3 Kouraea Tropics (Gray 23' (OG), Anastidis 59', Chronelis 72')
Kallurias 0-1 Stratias (Morakos 25')
Phandium (Anthatos 13', Bujalski 76') 2-1 Cytioch (Peridis 26')
Agrinoin (Androu 10', 15', 74'; Allard 51', Hadjitis 68', Artei 90+5') 6-4 Phalatis (Siyabonga 23', 38'; Saloglou 59', Ozgur 86')
Matchday 29
Piseron (Borges 74) 1-0 Semaros
Sparta City (Tassakis 58) 1-2 West Sparta (Aguilar 22 (pen.), 34)
Stratias 0-0 Kouraea United
Strathoy (Mulellis 36, Pavleas 70) 2-1 Ternate (Sarkoglou 89)
Old Sparta 0-1 Phocenes (Bariades 11)
Cooktown (E. Antonou 31, Arias 85) 2-3 Agrinion (Androu 46, 63; Tatas 72)
Phalatis (Siyabonga 24, 51, 76; Johnston 42, Arsenault 64) 5-0 Cytioch
Kallurias (Valou 33, Nouzari 65) 2-2 Phandium (Siderou 15, 78)
Cythara 0-3 Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 24, 84; Koma 66)
Magoas (Artensen 56) 1-3 Cerbon (Andrade 12, Pereira 52, Guerrero 90+2)
Matchday 30
Phandium 0-0 Old Sparta
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 25 (pen.), Managou 38) 2-1 Cooktown (Koska 57)
Kouraea United (Kosteas 79) 1-2 Sparta City FC (Aman 41, Agnas 67)
Phocenes (Markiadis 13, Mellou 80) 2-0 Piseron
Ternate (Sarkoglou 63) 1-1 Magoas (Sarantilis 34)
West Sparta FC (Costas 6, 35; Papadas 59, Tomaras 88) 4-1 Cythara (Mattou 64 (OG))
Cytioch 0-1 Kallurias (Rondo 20 (OG))
Agrinion (Allard 32, Remotis 65, Hadjitis 71) 3-0 Strathoy FC
Cerbon (Ruiz 21, Pereira 69, Barilis 82) 3-1 Stratias (Morakos 45+1)
Semaros 0-2 Phalatis (Alonzo 17, Arsenault 44)
Matchday 31
Cerbon (Archilis 86') 1-0 Ternate
Kouraea United (Kosteas 35', Tenorio 66') 2-0 Kallurias
Semaros 0-1 Kouraea Tropics (Koma 21')
Old Sparta (Christellis 68') 1-2 Strathoy (Gerou 19' (OG), Zoric 75')
Matchday 32
Phocenes (Markiadis 14', 77') 2-1 Kouraea United (Sanchez 53')
Strathoy 0-0 Cerbon
Ternate (Dubois 79') 1-3 Cythara (Ganas 26', 89'; Ericsson 65')
West Sparta FC (Aguilar 17' (pen.), Costas 42', Perou 85') 3-1 Piseron
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 68') 1-1 Phalatis (Siyabonga 37')
Agrinion (Allard 24', 38'; Androu 61', Vecchi 80') 4-0 Semaros
Cytioch (Pasha 74') 1-2 Stratias (Morakos 9', 33')
Cooktown (Pagonou 24' (OG), Koska 62', Cole 83') 3-0 Magoas
Phandium 0-1 Sparta City (Vargas 13')
Kallurias 0-1 Old Sparta (Lacasa 66')
Matchday 33
Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 24', Laval 73') 2-0 Old Sparta
Cerbon (Ruiz 44') 1-0 Kallurias
Cooktown (Koska 31', 65') 2-2 Kouraea United (Sanchez 12', Tenorio 83')
Magoas (Monteiro 90+1') 1-2 Phocenes (Takahide 35', Bariades 70')
Semaros (Moruga 59') 1-1 Stratias (Morakos 28')
Strathoy FC (Zoric 15', Ribaric 43' (OG), Calipedes 76') 3-2 Cythara (Ericsson 27', Ganas 61')
Ternate (Mori 79') 1-4 Sparta City FC (Calides 10', Vargas 36' (pen.), Aman 69', Tassakis 82')
Phalatis (Ozgur 13', 68'; Saloglou 90+3') 3-0 Phandium
Agrinion (Androu 72', Hadjitis 86') 2-1 Piseorn (Salleas 40' (OG))
Cytioch 0-7 West Sparta FC (Aguilar 2', 24', 67'; Costas 39', Papadas 72', Tomoras 80', 90+4')
Matchweek 34
Piseron (Speras 58', Mustafa 83') 2-1 Cytioch (Pasha 32')
Cythara (Ribaric 44') 1-0 Magoas
Kallurias (Valou 21') 1-1 Cooktown (Terrell 65')
Kouraea United (Sanchez 56') 1-0 Strathoy FC
Sparta City FC (Calides 19', Vargas 72') 2-2 Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 24', Managou 80')
Old Sparta (Mirou 8' (pen.), Lacasa 36', Manaout 70') 3-2 Cerbon (Ruiz 55', 89')
Stratias (Raptiades 69') 1-2 Phalatis (Ozgur 28', Saloglou 85')
Phocenes (Bariades 23') 1-1 Agrinion (Arnold 59')
Phandium (Vassallou 13' (OG), Anthatos 27', Siderou 63') 3-1 Ternate (Mori 77')
West Sparta FC (Costas 42', Ravic 61', Mikos 85') 3-0 Semaros
Cooktown (E. Antonou 33', Jakovic 50') 2-0 Stratias
Cerbon 0-0 Phandium
Cythara (Ganas 3', Lazard 76') 2-0 Cytioch
Magoas 0-0 Piseron
Matchday 35
Ternate (Faria 53', Alguaci 66' (OG)) 2-2 Old Sparta (Christellis 31', Mirou 79')
Strathoy FC (Zoric 7', Husain 54', Calipedes 86') 3-0 Kallurias
Agrinion (Allard 11') 1-2 West Sparta FC (Demirci 20', Stavros 62')
Semaros (Primelis 36') 1-0 Cythara
Phalatis (Siyabonga 16' (pen.), Alonzo 58') 2-0 Sparta City FC
Kouraea Tropics (Anastidis 40') 1-0 Phocenes
Matchday 36
Old Sparta 0-0 Semaros
Cythara (Ericsson 34', T. Antonou 78') 2-3 Cooktown (Koska 20', Cole 43', Marides 65')
Kallurias 0-1 Magoas (Artensen 45+2')
Kouraea United 0-2 Kouraea Tropics (Koprulu 63', Zorita 89')
Phocenes (Markiadis 27', Panagakos 74', Rinas 90+1') 3-0 Ternate
Piseron (Mhambi 15') 1-1 Cerbon (Romero 39' (OG))
Sparta City FC (Tassakis 32', Vargas 57', Aman 67') 3-0 Cytioch
West Sparta FC (Costas 19, 75'; Ravic 38', Aguilar 54', Del Rio 90+2') 5-3 Phalatis (Voordenhout 6', Siyabonga 65', 84')
Phandium (Wentz 24', Kaneas 76') 2-2 Agrinion (Androu 12', Hadjitis 61')
Stratias (Morakos 13', Morais 73') 2-1 Strathoy FC (Gouveia 51')
Matchday 29 brings a few interesting games. Agrinion edges out Cooktown in the match of the week, the Tropics crush Cythara, and Phalatis demolishes hapless Cytioch. Sparta City was outplayed by West Sparta and has three losses in four games. Meanwhile, Piseron is only two points behind Cooktown for the 2nd Europa League spot.
Dizgovzy, The Champions League, Gor nacho, Rivierenland, and 1 otherThe Kingdom of Denmark
31 away from home? I did not expected that
No that was a mistake in the scoring. It was actually a 1-0 Phocenes win. I looked over the copy-paste and forgot to change the score lol.
xD it's still a win
Yep and Bariades scored in the 11th minute, which was all Phocenes needed.
The Champions League and La iberian kingdom
Post self-deleted by Alienage.
Hello,I would like to make a commercial agreement,for the time being few companies operate in my country,so whoever wants to start a company there,tell me.
Factbook:
Toekomst
Type:State-Owned
Toekomst is a state-owned company focused on scientific and technological research,in addition,they are the main producers of computers.
Its slogan is "Toekomst, Avenir and Zukunft", which means future in Dutch,French and German,respectively.
Vissers
Type:State-Owned
Vissers is a state-owned company focused on the sale and fishing of fish,mainly trout.
Its slogan is "De beste forel",which means the best trout in Dutch.
This fact book may be updated
The Oriental Empire and La iberian kingdom
What do you think of Agrinion being only one point behind the Tropics?
The Champions League and La iberian kingdom
«12. . .14,55414,55514,55614,55714,55814,55914,560. . .27,99127,992»
Advertisement