by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

5

DispatchBulletinNews

by The Regional Nation of The Northern Light. . 52 reads.

WADP Awards, Volume 82, March 2021 (Part 2)


WADP Awards, Volume 82


Welcome to the 82th volume of The North Pacific WA Development Program Awards! Volume 82 covers March 2021, and recognizes the initiative and efforts of the nations of The North Pacific that participated in the WA Development Program (WADP) during this month, by joining the World Assembly, becoming Keepers of the North, exchanging WA endorsements, and voting on WA resolutions.

This is Part 2 of Volume 82, covering the following award categories:

The remaining categories are covered in Part 1 of Volume 82.

The Delegate, Vice Delegate, and members of the Security Council and the North Pacific Army are excluded from all award categories.

New WA Member Shout-outs

These awards go to nations that joined the WA during March 2021.


New WA Member Shout-outs

4 potato chips

Abrahmi

Ahssn

Algaraniaz

All Britannia

Allah Subhan

Amderlask

American pie on communist soil

Ameroind

Ancapistanialy

Andanx

Apollo Park

Ariele

Ashwar Mauls

Aspa

Aspia Ammishwele

Asterluz

Atulia

Aurora romana

Austecrucis

Ayuzhhhhh

Beamoparoliustopia

Bethanicca

Bobbylnd

Boston Castle

Boston Terrier Land

Boxes twiesterang

Brettenia

Briannas plucky nation

Britle

Brysto

Bundesrepublik amerika

Calooo

Calvas island

Capitalistou

Card Kingdom

Cas Islaganiaopia

Charest

Chazak

Chry

Ciroi II

Commonwealth Nations and Territories

Corforty

Corsithia

Craestonia

Craftsmania

Crondassia

Cruzl

Cyrotonia

Das wahren soldaten

Dathans used toenail clippings

DeadlyAntics

Definitiv

Dennys Swag

Dethia

Dimech

Diutsland

Dominion of california

Dontrovolous

Dorab

Dorranium

Drueste

Duurania

Eastern arstotzka

Emmeriss

Enomeni Ipeiros

Ernestia

Esteven

Estropa

Eternal Dominion

Eve linden

Everette

Exremkingdom

Falarata

Fard et Lov

Feordoicanjo

FergusonPoint

Fiondland

Fizban

Flegetonte

Fogast

Forkspoonia

Frozen Knowledge

Gioialand

Glorylund

Gopnigrad

Gormonov

Governor tarkin

Great newcastle

Greater Camelot

Greater Frostburg

Grenede

Grettir Asmundarson

Hot and Smexy Potatoes

Hyweltopia

Imperial Sers

Imperial Shaustria

Infinitis

Jerry and tom and spike

Jincent

JK239

Joseph Joestar 2nd part

Justar

Kalham

Karakaan

Kastonvia

Kaybati

Kazimk

Kooderpictokingratch

Kossyfos

Krondoor

Kyrgyztan 2

Land Cat

Lavenite

Lchavasse

Leon Bloom

Liberatarian States

Liberatorian

Libvillia

Lithi ther

Lovarpia

Lundelbell

Madias

Maksaza

Malekula

Market Victories

Mavors

Mazdia

Ministry of foreign affairs of luniandez

Mitropola

Moistness

Montisia

Morcusa Clicanskaukk

Natanatan

Nazarene

Nea Oia

Neopie

New andolis

New angleta

New cryos

New kingstown

New prusssia

New rhodesia and zimbabwe

New saponia

Nikhilesh23

Niu tiireni

No god

Norapave

Nordicon

Nordzina

North Austrik

Northern philappin

Northern Zor

Nouvelle-Guadeloupe

Novremia

Nozokuni

Ololand

Ootasa

Oritannia

Ostdeutsch Reich

Osteoarchasia

Ove luch

Pertinet Terris

Physaliae

Plangainer

Plymoth

Pogezalia

Poggerino

Porokova

Portred

Proteck

Quagsire Island

Raenar

Ranisa

Reenia

Reformed Eastcen

Remnant revolutionaries

Revonore Malers

Rexatorus

Rimry

Ripu geosia

Saffron-Delta

Salkantay

Siberian workforce

Skoot in my Snoot

Slageland

Snart

Sopernia

Sounq

Southern Ocean

Soviet new germany

Soviet red coats

Steium

Stop taking my names damn it

Striedland

Stud Hoy

Svenya

Sycruliovin

Syndicalist Union of Britan

Tawainga

Tectevia

Tekezabi

Tepe

Tervakia

Test of Belief

The actry

The American Anarchist Empire

The Anglo-Prussian Empire

The Autonomous Soviet Socialist Bavaria

The cascadian commonwealth

The Clever Crow

The council of turtle

The eclond quistarde islands

The Empire Of Illinois

The Executive

The Kingdom of Harmonia

The Queens Crusaders

The Supreme Labour Masters

The Toronto Union

The united province of earth

The West United States

TheGame

Thneedtown

Ttsaky

United Constitutional States

United Counties of Israel

Upper Canada Republic

Urmymistan

Uwukrainia

Valula

Westfalen and the netherlands

Widme island

Willy wobbuffet

Ymbou

Yolodia

Yugalistan

Yuluban

Zdagoburg

Zeldania

Zootpachia



Jointly sponsored by the Delegate and Security Council of The North Pacific.

RawReport