2
Dispatch → Account → Sport
Pemecutan Sports Hall of Fame
HALL OF FAME
Dinding Kehormatan Olahraga Pemecutan
Artistic Swimming
Eka Putra Anggara/Bayu Diwangkara
GOLD, Men's Duet, Games of the XIV OlympiadPutu Ayundari/Yulia Widarsih
GOLD, Women's Duet, Games of the XVI OlympiadWomen's Team
GOLD, Women's Team, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Diving
Komang Yudha Trisnanda
GOLD, Men's 3m Springboard, Games of the XV Olympiad
Swimming
Bagus Supraba
BRONZE, Men's 200m Backstroke, Games of the XIV OlympiadMade Yuliantara
GOLD,Men's 100m Breaststroke, Games of the XV OlympiadIndah Sugiantini/Pande Putu Ayu Agustina/Komang Diah Witari/Trisna Ayu Mahayanti
GOLD,Women's 4x100m Medley relay, Games of the XVI OlympiadKrisna Wedangga
BRONZE, Men's 1500m Freestyle, Games of the XVI OlympiadRaka Pancawirya
SILVER, Men's 200m Butterfly, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Water Polo
Individual
Team
Gede Artha Wiguna/Diah Ayu Panjali
SILVER, Mixed Team, Black Arrow Classic I
GOLD, Mixed Team, Black Arrow Classic II
Running
Putu Juni Artha/Bayu Angga Yuda/Putu Darma Ginada/Gading Mahesa Putra
BRONZE, Men's 4x400m Relay, Games of the XIV OlympiadDewa Ayu Wiranti/Herawati/Putu Diah Padmayanti/Luh Ayu Tantri
GOLD, Women's 4x400m Relay, Games of the XIV OlympiadDewa Ayu Wiranti
BRONZE, Women's 100m, Games of the XIV OlympiadDiah Chandra Suari
SILVER,
Women's Marathon, Games of the XVI OlympiadPutu Darma Ginada
GOLD,
Men's 1500m, Games of the XVI OlympiadCanakuri Padurmoha/Herawati/Luh Ayu Tantri/Putu Diah Padmayanti
SILVER,
Women's 4x400m relay, Games of the XVI OlympiadGading Mahesa Putra
GOLD,
Men's 5000m, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Jumping
Komang Bayu Trisna,
SILVER, Men's Triple Jump, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Throwing
Rika Lestari
SILVER, Women's Javelin Throw, Games of the XIV Olympiad
Walking
Kadek Dwi Damayanti
BRONZE, Women's 20km Walk, Games of the XIV Olympiad, Women's 20km Walk, Games of the XVI OlympiadPutu Satrya Weda
GOLD, Men's 50km Walk, Games of the XV OlympiadYudi Krisna Putra
SILVER, Men's 20km Walk, Games of the XV Olympiad
Single
Double
Club
National Team
Men's 3x3 Team
SILVER, Men's 3x3, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Jandiyuha Targaroha
SILVER, Men's Lightweight, Games of the XV Olympiad, Men's Lightweight, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Slalom
Dewi Chandra Lestari
SILVER, Women's C-1, Games of the XIV Olympiad
BRONZE, Women's C-1, Games of the XVI OlympiadWisnu Wardana
BRONZE, Men's C-1, Games of the XV Olympiad
Sprint
Ayu Weda Ningsih
BRONZE, Women's C-1 200m, Games of the XIV Olympiad
GOLD, Women's C-1 200m, Games of the XV Olympiad, Women's C-1 200m, Games of the XVI OlympiadPutu Adi Wiraguna
SILVER, Men's K-1 1000m, Games of the XIV Olympiad
BRONZE, Men's K-1 1000m, Games of the XV OlympiadWayan Arisatya
GOLD, Men's K-1 200m, Games of the XV OlympiadKomang Ayu Swandayani
SILVER,
Women's K-1 500m, Games of the XVI Olympiad
BMX
Mountain bike
Road
Track
Putu Ayu Setyawati
GOLD, Women's Keirin, Games of the XV Olympiad
BRONZE, Women's Keirin, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Club
Pesetih Titih
CHAMPION, CMFA Champions League 8, CMFA Champions League 9, CMFA Champions League 10, CMFA Champions League 12
RUNNER UP, CMFA Champions League 11, CMFA Champions League 12
RUNNER UP, FFI League of Victors 6th
SEMIFINALIST, FFI Confederations' Trophy 7thNilayam United
SEMIFINALIST, CMFA Champions League 11
GOLD, CMFA Champions League 13Ruacalu City
SEMIFINALIST, FFI League of Victors 1st
National Team
Pemecutan Men's Senior Team
THIRD PLACE, 5th Melayu Archipelago Cup, 8th Melayu Archipelago Cup, 10th Melayu Archipelago Cup
RUNNER UP, 6th Melayu Archipelago Cup, 7th Melayu Archipelago Cup
RUNNER UP, 90th World Cup
Artistic
Rhythmic
Men's Team
SILVER, Men's Team, Games of the XVI OlympiadWahyu Mahayana
SILVER, Men's Individual, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Trampoline
Weda Putri Purnami
GOLD, Women's Trampoline, Games of the XV Olympiad
Judo
Sukma Ayu Widiari
SILVER, Women's 78kg, Games of the XV Olympiad
BRONZE
Women's 78kg, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Karate
Sukman Jaya
BRONZE
Men's Kata, Games of the XVI OlympiadPraba Lasmi
SILVER
Women's Kata, Games of the XVI OlympiadFitria Fatah
BRONZE
Kumite Women's +61kg, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Pencak silat
Taekwondo
Women's Coxed Eight Team
GOLD, Women's Coxed Eight, Games of the XV OlympiadPutu Eka Putra/Rian Cahyadi/Sandi Utama/Yahya Putra
BRONZE, Men's Coxless Fours, Games of the XVI OlympiadIndah Nurjani/Kemala Dewi/Putri Wahyuni/Yuli Kartika
SILVER, Men's Coxless Fours, Games of the XVI Olympiad
Club
Mengwi East Side
RUNNER UP , 3rd Liga Super Sepak TakrawKerobokan Westwind
THIRD PLACE, 4th Liga Super Sepak Takraw, 6th Liga Super Sepak TakrawTitih Lumberjack
WINNER, 5th Liga Super Sepak Takraw
Team
Putu Oka Sulaksana
GOLD, Men's Shortboard, Games of the XIV Olympiad, Men's Shortboard, Games of the XVI Olympiad
SILVER, Men's Shortboard, Games of the XV Olympiad
Single
Dewa Putu Adrian Putra
WINNER, Tier 1 2020 Kinterten Open
WINNER, Tier 1 2020 Ethane Open
WINNER, Tier 1 2022 Antillia MastersNgurah Putra Muliawan
WINNER, Tier 2 2020 Istria Open
WINNER,2020 NSTT Tour FinalsKomang Agus Artawan
WINNER, Tier 2 2022 Electrum International
Double
Oka Sulastra/Luh Putu Yundari
WINNER, Tier 1 2020 Kinterten Open
GOLD, Mixed Double, Games of the XV OlympiadKomang Antari/Kadek Andreawati
WINNER, Tier 2 2020 Istria Open
SILVER, Women's, Games of the XV Olympiad
GOLD, Women's Double, Games of the XVI OlympiadEka Putrawan/Dwi Ratmadi
SILVER, Men's Double, Games of the XIV OlympiadIlham Nugraha (paired with Leanne Stewart, Electrum)
WINNER, Tier 2 2022 Electrum International
Beach
Indoor
Ayu Priyasti
BRONZE,
Women's 49kg, Games of the XVI OlympiadRika Widyari
SILVER, Women's 64kg, Games of the XVI OlympiadDiah Mahesa Putri
BRONZE,
Women's 76kg, Games of the XVI OlympiadSulistyo Hadi Purnomo
SILVER, Men's 109kg, Games of the XVI Olympiad