by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

6

DispatchFactbookMiscellaneous

by Rea san vegas. . 213 reads.

Copa Rushmori Winners

Below is a list of Copa Rushmori winners and hosts.

Edition

Host(s)

Winner

Second Place

Third Place

Fourth Place

I

Nethertopia

Somewhereistonia

Sargossa

No Semi final took place

No Semi final took place

II

Queer poco el mono ara

Somewhereistonia

Malak free state

Imgoona

Sofnikos anaxaux

III

Malak free state

Isla pilsen

The mice of miceland

Malak free state

Tentalon

IV

Logria

Albundania

Queer poco el mono ara

Isla pilsen

Pasarga

V

Pays de horreur & Palacios and rodallega

Sargossa

Queer poco el mono ara

Saugeais

The hidden paw

VI

Whirl islands

Nieuwe sleeswijk

Polar islandstates

The kiaser colonies

Swartaz

VII

Saugeais

Erathore

Continental rushmore

Carmadin

Pasarga

VIII

Astograth

Polar islandstates

Western cuba

Falconfar

Continental rushmore

IX

Darmen

Western cuba

Weatherdon

Aquillian

Falcus

X

Valladares

Polar islandstates

Darmen

Sicoutimont

Phoenigetuzstha

XI

Falconfar

Arcadian islands

Weatherdon

Fanchnopolis

Eastfield Lodge

XII

Polar islandstates

Astograth

Sargossa

Polar islandstates

Falcus

XIII

Tyneala

Darmen

Sargossa

Western cuba

Kaledor

XIV

Taeshan

Sargossa

Taeshan

Saugeais

Mapletish

XV

Saugeais

Polar islandstates

Sargossa

Saugeais

Darmen

XVI

Charruterra

Saugeais

Eura

Pasarga

Charruterra

XVII

Ossidiacqua

Mytanija

Astograth

Saugeais

Irad

XVIII

Alianza albos

Polar islandstates

Sicoutimont

Valladares

Mytanija

XIX

Polar islandstates

Polar islandstates

Saintland

Zenic

Taeshan

XX

Valladares
Vjaalsburg
Filopines
Kernansquillec
Pravenna
Nouvelle-angouleme
Alianza albos
Eura
Electrum
Sargossa
Pasarga
Darmen
Saintland

Sargossa

Eura

Darmen

Saintland

XXI

Norrehavn

Pasarga

Kernansquillec

Saintland

Taeshan

XXII

Saintland

Taeshan

Pasarga

Eura

Polar islandstates

XXIII

New gelderland

Eura

Taeshan

Electrum

Zenic

XXIV

Eura & Pasarga

Saintland

Mapletish

Pasarga

Polaaskan

XXV

Rio Oscuro

Pasarga

Valladares

Eura

Eastfield Lodge

XXVI

South yerfilag

Valladares

Eastern sunrise islands

Sameba

Eastfield Lodge

XXVII

Eastfield Lodge & Pasarga

Eura

Valladares

Nephara

Trans-Dniesters

XXVIII

Pasarga

Eastfield Lodge

Pasarga

Eura

Ceni

XXIX

Valladares

Valladares

Trans-Dniesters

Nephara

Sameba

XXX

Cassadaigua

Nephara

Sargossa

Eura

Valladares

XXXI

Mytanija

Savojarna

Nephara

Eura

Sargossa

XXXII

Qusmo

Pasarga

Eura

Mytanija

Valladares

XXXIII

Pasarga

Pasarga

Sargossa

Schottia

Eura

XXXIV

Eastfield Lodge

Eura

Savojarna

Nephara

Saintland

XXXV

Astograth & Savojarna

Nephara

Savojarna

Valladares

Southwest Eastnorth

Copa Rushmori Winners

Titles

Nation(s)

5

Polar islandstates VIII, X, XV, XVIII, XIX

4

Pasarga XXI, XXV, XXXII, XXXIII

3

Sargossa V, XIV, XX
Eura XXIII, XXVII, XXXIV

2

Somewhereistonia I, II
Valladares XXVI, XXIX
Nephara XXX, XXXV

1

Isla pilsen III
Albundania IV
Nieuwe sleeswijk VII
Erathore VII
Western cuba IX
Arcadian islands XI
Astograth XII
Darmen XIII
Saugeais XV
Mytanija XVII
Taeshan XXII
Saintland XXIV
Eastfield Lodge XXVIII
Savojarna XXXI

Copa Rushmori Hosts

Hosted

Nation(s)

4

Pasarga XX, XXIV, XXVII, XXXIII

3

Valladares X, XX, XXIX

2

Saugeais VII, XV
Polar islandstates XII, XIX
Alianza albos XVIII, XX
Darmen IX, XX
Saintland XX XXII
Eura XX, XXIV
Eastfield Lodge XXVI, XXXIV
Astograth VIII, XXXV

1

Nethertopia I
Queer poco el mono ara II
Malak free state III
Logria IV
Pays de horreur V
Palacios and rodalleg V
Whirl islands VI
Falconfar XI
Tyneala XIII
Taeshan XIV
Charruterra XVI
Ossidiacqua XVII
Vjaalsburg XX
FilopinesXX
Kernansquillec XX
Pravenna XX
Nouvelle-angouleme XX
Electrum XX
Sargossa XX
Norrehavn XXI
New gelderland XXXIII
Rio Oscuro XXV
South yerfilag XXVI
Cassadaigua XXX
Mytanija XXXI
Qusmo XXXII
Savojarna XXXV

Rea san vegas

RawReport