5
CdC Winners
Below is a list of Winners, Runners Up, as well as Final Venue of the Copa de Campeones.Edition | Winner | Runners Up | Final Venue | |
1 | NAPPC (NTH) | Royal Khaldoon (QPM) | Royal Stadium (Khaldoon, Queer Poco el Mono Ara) | |
2 | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | NAPPC (NTH) | San Daros (Paulinthal, Pasarga) | |
3 | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Royal Khaldoon (QPM) | San Daros (Paulinthal, Pasarga) | |
4 | Royal Khaldoon (QPM) | Tanrisal (PAS) | Kilmonarch (Stein-los, Pasarga) | |
5 | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Royal Khaldoon (QPM) | San Daros (Paulinthal, Pasarga) | |
6 | Royal Khaldoon (QPM) | Navel Sharks (WRL) | Estadío Norte del Vonghurst (Virabia) | |
7 | Atletik Thessia (MYT) | Royal Khaldoon (QPM) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
8 | Mort Park (WZI) | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | San Daros (Paulinthal, Pasarga) | |
9 | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Atletik Thessia (MYT) | Roratz Stadium (Eastern Chase, Civil Citizenry) | |
10 | Bradley Hornets (WZI) | Royal Khaldoon (QPM) | Royal Stadium (Khaldoon, Queer Poco el Mono Ara) | |
11 | Atletik Thessia (MYT) | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | San Daros (Paulinthal, Pasarga) | |
12 | Royal Khaldoon (QPM) | Navel Sharks (WRL) | Royal Stadium (Khaldoon, Queer Poco el Mono Ara) | |
13 | Navel Sharks (WRL) | Navel F.C. (WRL) | Royal Stadium (Khaldoon, Queer Poco el Mono Ara) | |
14 | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Navel Sharks (WRL) | San Daros (Paulinthal, Pasarga) | |
15 | Navel Sharks (WRL) | Bradley Hornets (WZI) | Royal Stadium (Khaldoon, Queer Poco el Mono Ara) | |
16 | Iturributa United (ITB) | Echegoyan FC (ASG) | Völlinn af Fjórum Húsum (Miđ-Salm, Bleak Rock) | |
17 | FC Axel Heiburg (PIS) | Urbizania Wanderers (ASG) | Völlinn af Fjórum Húsum (Miđ-Salm, Bleak Rock) | |
18 | Iturributa United (ITB) | East Franz Athletic (PIS) | The Barge (Bjarnarey, Polar Islandstates) | |
19 | Navel FC (WRL) | RGS Athletic (EFL) | The Barge (Bjarnarey, Polar Islandstates) | |
20 | Ituraitz FC (ASG) | Liria Prizren (MYT) | Stade Amaechi Olsen (Montbenoit) | |
21 | Liria Prizren (MYT) | Ituraitz FC (ASG) | Grand Duke's Stadium (Rumiatzi, Astograth) | |
22 | Royal Rumiatzi (ASG) | Sporting Iturributa (ITB) | The Barge (Bjarnarey, Polar Islandstates) | |
23 | Sortheners (ANC) | CA Conquistadores (OSD) | The Barge (Bjarnarey, Polar Islandstates) | |
24 | SK Franz Josef City (PIS) | RGS Athletic (EFL) | Old City Stadium (Iturributa) | |
25 | FC1. Surtsey Island Gulls (PIS) | Iturributa United (ITB) | Old City Stadium (Iturributa) | |
26 | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | 1896 Ebor (MYT) | Old City Stadium (Iturributa) | |
27 | SK Franz Josef City (PIS) | Spartangrad (EUR) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
28 | Ulsa (EUR) | Nestingham FC (FAC) | Kilmonarch (Stein-los, Pasarga) | |
29 | Real Atlantea (TAE) | Spartangrad (EUR) | The Quarry (Binic, Ko-oren) | |
30 | Northbrook Diamonds FK (PIS) | Revolutionaries (EUR) | Völlinn af Fjórum Húsum (Miđ-Salm, Bleak Rock) | |
31 | Tanrısal (PAS) | East Franz Athletic (PIS) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
32 | Revolutionaries (EUR) | Marinos Metropolis (VLD) | Kilmonarch (Stein-los, Pasarga) | |
33 | Marinos Metropolis (VLD) | Real Atlantea (TAE) | The Barge (Bjarnarey, Polar Islandstates) | |
34 | St Marie (KRN) | Marinos Metropolis (VLD) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
35 | Tanrısal (PAS) | Mertiogna Marauders (USI) | Shadow B'betsy National Stadium (Cenial, Ceni) | |
36 | Tanrısal (PAS) | Ulsa (EUR) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
37 | Deportivo Junin (VLD) | Tanrisal (PAS) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
38 | Baskita FC (PAS) | Directus (EUR) | Parliament Stadium (Lodgertia, Eastfield Lodge) | |
39 | Revolutionaries (EUR) | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Southeastern Ceni Stadium (Whitehaven, Ceni) | |
40 | AFC Treason (NPH) | Ulsa (EUR) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
41 | Centralis Heart (ETM) | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Estadio Zachary Fortin (Metropolis, Valladares) | |
42 | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Sabrefell Moths (NPH) | Stadio Rushmore (Johnho, Darmen) | |
43 | Lexington Victory (NGD) | Sabrefell Moths (NPH) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
44 | Baskita FC (PAS) | Tir Snake Strike (CEN) | Field of Gold (New Stratford, The Isles of Avon) | |
45 | Tanrısal (PAS) | RGS Athletic (EFL) | Mastad Qusma (Qanz, Qusmo) | |
46 | Brinemouth (NPH) | Mierton Manatees (TAE) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
47 | Spartangrad (EUR) | Olympia FC (EFL) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
48 | Crisisbless (NPH) | Hellinic Rouge (PAS) | Grand Duke's Stadium (Rumiatzi, Astograth) | |
49 | AFC Treason (NPH) | Directus (EUR) | Stade de la Frontičre (Fontvielle, Valladares) | |
50 | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | AFC Treason (NPH) | City Stadium (Scott City, Darmen) | |
51 | AS Bezieres (VLD) | Revolutionaries (EUR) | Altendalur Stadion (Altendalur, Graintfjall) | |
52 | Metropolis Alligators (VLD) | Revolutionaries (EUR) | Welcome Telecom Stadium (New Baltimore, Southwest Eastnorth) | |
53 | AFC Treason (NPH) | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Sanford Premier Stadium (Sanford Falls, Sanford) | |
54 | Hellinic Rouge (PAS) | AFC Treason (NPH) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
55 | Ararat (MYT) | RGS Athletic (EFL) | The Meridian (Jiangdong, Yue zhou) | |
56 | Hellinic Rouge (PAS) | Port Rhovanyon AFC (TKT) | Old City Stadium (Iturributa, Astograth) | |
57 | Fontvielle Impact (VLD) | Scott City (DAR) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) | |
58 | AFC Treason (NPH) | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | Westgreen Park (Westgreen, Ceni) | |
59 | Ulsa (EUR) | Tanrısal (PAS) | Northumberland Stadium (Oldtown, Darmen) | |
60 | Spartangrad (EUR) | Canalave Dragons (VLD) | Estadio Generalissimo Joaquín Delgado (Soluca, Sargossa) | |
61 | Aries Chariots (NPH) | CA Paulinthal (PAS) | National Stadium, (Scott City, Darmen) | |
62 | Johno United (DAR) | Crisisbless (NPH) | Stade de Torgos (Torgos, Pasarga) |